Caricamento...

Calendario e corsi



Ora/GiornoLunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica
09:00
-
10:00
Functional
09:00
-
10:00
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Circuit Training
09:00
-
10:00
Eros PullieroSala Nera
13:00
-
14:00
Group cycling
13:00
-
14:00
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Circuit Training
13:00
-
14:00
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Group cycling
13:00
-
14:00
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Functional
13:00
-
14:00
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Group cycling
13:00
-
14:00
Eros PullieroSala Verde
16:00
-
17:00
Hip-Hop 8-12 anni
16:30
-
17:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Hip-Hop 8-12 anni
16:30
-
17:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
17:00
-
18:00
Kick-Boxing under 12
17:00
-
18:00
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Hip-Hop 12-16 anni
17:30
-
18:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Kick-Boxing under 12
17:00
-
18:00
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Hip-Hop 12-16 anni
17:30
-
18:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
18:00
-
19:00
Kick-Boxing under 18
18:00
-
19:00
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Onekor
18:30
-
19:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Cardio-Tone
18:30
-
19:30
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
Zumba
18:45
-
19:45
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Kick-Boxing under 18
18:00
-
19:00
Eros PullieroSala Verde
M.E.T.
18:30
-
19:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Pound
18:45
-
19:45
Eros PullieroSala Nera
My Dance
18:30
-
19:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Just Pump
18:30
-
19:30
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
19:00
-
20:00
Group cycling
19:10
-
20:10
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Postural
19:10
-
20:00
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
M.E.T.
19:30
-
20:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Just Pump
19:30
-
20:30
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
Biomechanics flexibility
19:30
-
21:00
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Pilates
19:45
-
20:45
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Postural
19:10
-
20:00
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
Group cycling
19:10
-
20:10
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Step
19:30
-
20:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Jiu Jitsu/ Grappling
19:00
-
20:30
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
Biomechanics flexibility
19:30
-
21:00
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Pilates
19:45
-
20:45
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Zumba
19:30
-
20:30
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Step & tone
19:30
-
20:30
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
20:00
-
21:00
Group cycling
20:15
-
21:15
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Jiu Jitsu/ Grappling
20:30
-
22:00
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
Krav Maga
20:30
-
22:00
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Krav Maga
20:30
-
22:00
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
Yoga
20:45
-
21:45
Eros PullieroSala Nera
Group cycling
20:15
-
21:15
Eros PullieroSala Verde
Krav Maga
20:30
-
22:00
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
Krav Maga
20:30
-
22:00
Eros PullieroSala Tortora
Mobility & stability
20:45
-
21:45
Eros PullieroSala Nera
  • Lunedì

    • Group cycling
      13:00 - 14:00
    • Hip-Hop 8-12 anni
      16:30 - 17:30
    • Kick-Boxing under 12
      17:00 - 18:00
    • Hip-Hop 12-16 anni
      17:30 - 18:30
    • Kick-Boxing under 18
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Onekor
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Group cycling
      19:10 - 20:10
    • Postural
      19:10 - 20:00
    • M.E.T.
      19:30 - 20:30
    • Group cycling
      20:15 - 21:15
    • Jiu Jitsu/ Grappling
      20:30 - 22:00
    • Krav Maga
      20:30 - 22:00
  • Martedì

    • Functional
      09:00 - 10:00
    • Circuit Training
      13:00 - 14:00
    • Cardio-Tone
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Zumba
      18:45 - 19:45
    • Just Pump
      19:30 - 20:30
    • Biomechanics flexibility
      19:30 - 21:00
    • Pilates
      19:45 - 20:45
    • Krav Maga
      20:30 - 22:00
    • Yoga
      20:45 - 21:45
  • Mercoledì

    • Group cycling
      13:00 - 14:00
    • Kick-Boxing under 12
      17:00 - 18:00
    • Kick-Boxing under 18
      18:00 - 19:00
    • M.E.T.
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Postural
      19:10 - 20:00
    • Group cycling
      19:10 - 20:10
    • Step
      19:30 - 20:30
    • Group cycling
      20:15 - 21:15
    • Krav Maga
      20:30 - 22:00
  • Giovedì

    • Circuit Training
      09:00 - 10:00
    • Functional
      13:00 - 14:00
    • Hip-Hop 8-12 anni
      16:30 - 17:30
    • Hip-Hop 12-16 anni
      17:30 - 18:30
    • Pound
      18:45 - 19:45
    • Jiu Jitsu/ Grappling
      19:00 - 20:30
    • Biomechanics flexibility
      19:30 - 21:00
    • Pilates
      19:45 - 20:45
    • Krav Maga
      20:30 - 22:00
    • Mobility & stability
      20:45 - 21:45
  • Venerdì

    • Group cycling
      13:00 - 14:00
    • My Dance
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Just Pump
      18:30 - 19:30
    • Zumba
      19:30 - 20:30
    • Step & tone
      19:30 - 20:30